Unterfränkische Meisterschaft 2001 Meisterklasse II












(1) Kuhn,C (1869) - Oster,S (1640) [A10]
UFM 01 (1), 16.04.2001



1.c4 e6 2.Nc3 f5 3.g3 Nf6 4.Bg2 Be7 5.d3 d6 6.e4 fxe4 7.Nxe4 Nbd7 8.Ne2 Nxe4 9.dxe4 e5 10.f4 Nf6 11.0-0 0-0 12.b3 Bg4 13.h3 Bxe2 14.Qxe2 Qe8 15.Bb2 Nh5 16.Qg4 Nf6 17.Qe6+ Qf7 18.Qxf7+ Rxf7 19.fxe5 dxe5 20.Bxe5 Bc5+ 21.Kh2 Re8 22.Bxf6 gxf6 23.Rad1 Kg7 24.Rf5 Re5 25.Rd5 Rfe7 26.Rfxe5 Rxe5 27.Rd7+ Re7 28.Rxe7+ Bxe7 29.e5 b6 1/2-1/2













(2) Varkonyi,M (1839) - Kuhn,C (1865) [C40]
UFM 01 (2), 17.04.2001



1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 f5 3.exf5 e4 4.Nd4 Nf6 5.d3 d5 6.dxe4 dxe4 7.Bc4 Bc5 8.Be3 Bxd4 9.Bxd4 Bxf5 10.h3 Nc6 11.Bb5 Qd6 12.Nc3 0-0-0 13.Bxf6 Qxf6 14.Qc1 Nd4 15.Ba4 Qg6 16.Kf1 Qa6+ 17.Ke1 b5 18.Bb3 b4 1-0













(3) Kuhn,C (1869) - Boeckler,M (1843) [A10]
UFM 01 (3), 17.04.2001



1.c4 f5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.d3 0-0 6.f4 d6 7.e4 fxe4 8.Nxe4 Nxe4 9.dxe4 e5 10.Ne2 Nc6 11.0-0 Be6 12.Qc2 Qd7 13.Be3 Bh3 14.Rad1 Bxg2 15.Kxg2 Qe6 16.f5 gxf5 17.exf5 Qf6 18.Qe4 Bh6 19.g4 Bxe3 20.Qxe3 h6 21.Nc3 Nd4 22.Rd3 Rf7 23.Ne4 Qh4 24.Qh3 Qxh3+ 25.Rxh3 Kg7 26.Rg3 Ne2 27.Rb3 Nf4+ 28.Kg3 b6 1/2-1/2













(4) Schneider,A (1688) - Kuhn,C (1869) [A49]
UFM 01 (4), 18.04.2001



1.Nf3 g6 2.g3 Bg7 3.Bg2 d6 4.0-0 c5 5.c3 Nf6 6.d4 0-0 7.Bf4 Nbd7 8.Nbd2 Nd5 9.e4 Nxf4 10.gxf4 f5 11.Qb3+ Kh8 12.Ng5 cxd4 13.cxd4 Bxd4 14.Nf7+ Rxf7 15.Qxf7 Nc5 16.exf5 Bxf5 17.Rae1 e6 18.Ne4 d5 19.Ng5 Qg8 20.b4 Nd3 21.Qxg8+ Rxg8 22.Rxe6 Bxe6 23.Nxe6 Bc3 24.a3 d4 25.Bxb7 Re8 26.Bd5 1/2-1/2













(5) Kuhn,C (1869) - Mueller,R (1930) [A21]
UFM 01 (5), 19.04.2001



1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 g6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 Ne7 5.e4 Nbc6 6.Nge2 d6 7.0-0 0-0 8.d3 Be6 9.Be3 Qd7 10.Qd2 a6 11.f4 Rae8 12.Nd5 f6 13.Rf2 Nd8 14.Raf1 c6 15.Nxe7+ Qxe7 16.f5 gxf5 17.exf5 Bf7 18.g4 d5 19.cxd5 Bxd5 20.Nc3 Bxg2 21.Rxg2 Nf7 22.Ne4 Nd6 23.Bc5 Nxe4 24.Bxe7 Nxd2 25.Bxf8 Nxf1 26.Bxg7 Kxg7 27.Kxf1 Rd8 28.Ke2 Rd4 29.h3 Kh6 30.h4 Kg7 31.Rg3 h6 32.g5 hxg5 33.hxg5 fxg5 34.Rxg5+ Kf6 35.Rh5 Rb4 36.b3 a5 37.Kd2 a4 38.Kc3 c5 39.bxa4 Rxa4 40.Rh7 b5 41.Rb7 Ra3+ 42.Kb2 b4 43.Rc7 Rc3 44.a4 Rxd3 45.Rxc5 Ra3 46.a5 Kxf5 47.Rb5 Ke6 48.Kc2 Kd6 49.Rxb4 Rxa5 50.Kd3 Kd5 51.Ke3 Ra3+ 52.Ke2 Ke6 53.Kd2 Kf5 54.Ke2 e4 55.Rb8 1/2-1/2













(6) Schneider,D (1587) - Kuhn,C (1869) [C40]
UFM 01 (6), 19.04.2001



1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 f5 3.Bc4 Qf6 4.Nc3 c6 5.d3 f4 6.d4 d6 7.h4 Bg4 8.b3 Bxf3 9.Qxf3 exd4 10.Nd1 Nd7 11.Bxf4 Ne5 12.Bxe5 Qxf3 13.gxf3 dxe5 14.c3 Rd8 15.cxd4 Bb4+ 16.Ke2 Rxd4 17.Bd3 Nf6 18.Ne3 Nh5 19.Ng2 Ke7 20.Rac1 Rhd8 21.Rhd1 Kf6 22.Rc2 Ba5 23.Ke3 Bb6 24.Ke2 R8d6 25.Rcd2 Ba5 26.Rc2 Ke7 27.Rc5 Rxd3 28.Rxe5+ Re6 29.Rxe6+ Kxe6 30.Rxd3 Bc7 31.Rd1 Bd6 32.f4 Nxf4+ 33.Nxf4+ Bxf4 34.Rd8 Ke7 35.Ra8 a6 36.Ra7 1-0













(7) Kuhn,C (1869) - Mueller,G (1796) [A10]
UFM 01 (7), 20.04.2001



1.c4 f5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.g3 e6 4.Bg2 Be7 5.e4 d6 6.d4 Nbd7 7.exf5 exf5 8.Qd3 Nb6 9.d5 0-0 10.Nf3 Nfd7 11.b4 Ne5 12.Nxe5 dxe5 13.c5 e4 14.Qd1 Bf6 15.Bb2 Nxd5 16.Qb3 Be6 17.Rd1 c6 18.g4 Qe7 19.gxf5 Nf4 20.fxe6 Nxg2+ 21.Kf1 Ne3+ 22.Ke2 Nxd1 23.Rxd1 Bxc3 24.Rd7 Rxf2+ 25.Kd1 Rd2+ 26.Rxd2 Bxd2 27.Kxd2 Qg5+ 28.Kc2 Qg2+ 29.Kc1 Qg1+ 30.Kc2 Qxh2+ 31.Kb1 Qh1+ 32.Bc1 Qf3 0-1













(8) Holzapfel,J (1927) - Kuhn,C (1869) [A38]
UFM 01 (8), 20.04.2001



1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.0-0 d6 5.c4 0-0 6.Nc3 c5 7.b3 Nc6 8.Bb2 Rb8 9.Rc1 a6 10.e3 Bg4 11.h3 Bf5 12.d3 Qc8 13.Kh2 b5 14.Ne2 bxc4 15.dxc4 Nb4 16.e4 Bxe4 17.Nc3 Ba8 18.Qe2 e6 19.Rfd1 Rd8 20.Nh4 Bxg2 21.Nxg2 d5 22.cxd5 Nfxd5 23.Na4 Bxb2 24.Qxb2 Nb6 25.Nxb6 Rxb6 26.Ne1 Rxd1 27.Rxd1 Nd5 28.Rc1 c4 29.Qd4 c3 30.Nc2 Rc6 31.Qe5 f6 32.Qe4 Kf7 33.f4 Rd6 34.Rd1 Qc5 35.Rd4 Qb5 36.Kg2 Ke7 37.Kf2 Nc7 38.Rxd6 Kxd6 39.Qb4+ Qxb4 40.Nxb4 Kc5 41.Nc2 Nd5 42.a3 e5 43.fxe5 fxe5 44.Kf3 Nf6 45.g4 h5 46.g5 Nd5 47.Ke4 Nf4 48.h4 Kd6 49.Ke3 1/2-1/2













(9) Steinhauser,T (1779) - Kuhn,C (1869) [C24]
UFM 01 (9), 21.04.2001



1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.d4 exd4 4.Bc4 Bb4+ 5.c3 dxc3 6.Nxc3 Bxc3+ 7.bxc3 d6 8.Qb3 0-0 9.e5 dxe5 10.Ba3 Qe8 11.Ng5 h6 12.Bxf8 hxg5 13.Ba3 Nc6 14.0-0-0 Na5 15.Bxf7+ 1-0



Alle Partien dieser Seite zum Download hier

Erzeugt mit ChessBase 8.0